Division 1

Privé : Play-downs

PosÉquipeTWDLFADIFFPts
1HC Eynatten-Raeren00000004
2HC DB Gent00000003
2Sasja HC00000003
400000001

calendrier

DateÉvènementTemps/RésultatsLigue
EHC Tournai — HC DB GentDivision 1
Kreasa Houthalen — Olse MerksemDivision 1
HC Eynatten-Raeren — HC Visé BM.Division 1
Apolloon Kortrijk — Sasja HCDivision 1
EHC Tournai — Sasja HCDivision 1
HC DB Gent — Apolloon KortrijkDivision 1
HC Visé BM. — Kreasa HouthalenDivision 1
HC Eynatten-Raeren — Olse MerksemDivision 1
Olse Merksem — HC Visé BM.Division 1
Apolloon Kortrijk — EHC TournaiDivision 1
Kreasa Houthalen — HC Eynatten-RaerenDivision 1
Sasja HC — HC DB GentDivision 1
HC Visé BM. — Apolloon KortrijkDivision 1
HC Eynatten-Raeren — HC DB GentDivision 1
Kreasa Houthalen — Sasja HCDivision 1
EHC Tournai — Olse MerksemDivision 1
EHC Tournai — Kreasa HouthalenDivision 1
HC DB Gent — Olse MerksemDivision 1
Apolloon Kortrijk — HC Eynatten-RaerenDivision 1
Sasja HC — HC Visé BM.Division 1
HC Visé BM. — EHC TournaiDivision 1
HC Eynatten-Raeren — Sasja HCDivision 1
Olse Merksem — Apolloon KortrijkDivision 1
Kreasa Houthalen — HC DB GentDivision 1
EHC Tournai — HC Eynatten-RaerenDivision 1
HC DB Gent — HC Visé BM.Division 1
Sasja HC — Olse MerksemDivision 1
Apolloon Kortrijk — Kreasa HouthalenDivision 1
HC Visé BM. — HC Eynatten-RaerenDivision 1
HC DB Gent — EHC TournaiDivision 1
Sasja HC — Apolloon KortrijkDivision 1
Olse Merksem — Kreasa HouthalenDivision 1
Kreasa Houthalen — HC Visé BM.Division 1
Sasja HC — EHC TournaiDivision 1
Olse Merksem — HC Eynatten-RaerenDivision 1
Apolloon Kortrijk — HC DB GentDivision 1
HC Visé BM. — Olse MerksemDivision 1
HC Eynatten-Raeren — Kreasa HouthalenDivision 1
HC DB Gent — Sasja HCDivision 1
EHC Tournai — Apolloon KortrijkDivision 1
Apolloon Kortrijk — HC Visé BM.Division 1
Olse Merksem — EHC TournaiDivision 1
HC DB Gent — HC Eynatten-RaerenDivision 1
Sasja HC — Kreasa HouthalenDivision 1
HC Visé BM. — Sasja HCDivision 1
HC Eynatten-Raeren — Apolloon KortrijkDivision 1
Kreasa Houthalen — EHC TournaiDivision 1
Olse Merksem — HC DB GentDivision 1
Apolloon Kortrijk — Olse MerksemDivision 1
HC DB Gent — Kreasa HouthalenDivision 1
Sasja HC — HC Eynatten-RaerenDivision 1
EHC Tournai — HC Visé BM.Division 1
HC Visé BM. — HC DB GentDivision 1
Kreasa Houthalen — Apolloon KortrijkDivision 1
HC Eynatten-Raeren — EHC TournaiDivision 1
Olse Merksem — Sasja HCDivision 1

Classement

PosÉquipeTWDLPts
1Kreasa Houthalen14101321
2Apolloon Kortrijk1492320
3EHC Tournai1471615
4Olse Merksem1471615
5HC Eynatten-Raeren1453613
6Sasja HC1460812
7HC DB Gent1450910
81430116