BENE-league

Calendrier

DateÉvènementTemps/RésultatsLigue
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — HC AtomixBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
OCI Lions — HC Visé BMBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Sporting PeltBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
HC Atomix — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
HC Visé BM — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — OCI LionsBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
OCI Lions — HC AtomixBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — HC Visé BMBENE-league
HC Atomix — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — Sporting PeltBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — OCI LionsBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — HC Visé BMBENE-league
OCI Lions — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
HC Visé BM — HC AtomixBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
HC Atomix — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — Sporting PeltBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — HC Visé BMBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — OCI LionsBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — HC AtomixBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
OCI Lions — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — OCI LionsBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — HC AtomixBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — HC Visé BMBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Sporting PeltBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
HC Atomix — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
OCI Lions — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
HC Atomix — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — OCI LionsBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — HC AtomixBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — Sporting PeltBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — HC Visé BMBENE-league
OCI Lions — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
HC Atomix — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
HC Visé BM — OCI LionsBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — Sporting PeltBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — HC AtomixBENE-league
OCI Lions — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — HC Visé BMBENE-league
HC Atomix — OCI LionsBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Sporting NeloBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
Sporting Nelo — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
HC Visé BM — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
OCI Lions — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — HC AtomixBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
HC Atomix — HC Visé BMBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — OCI LionsBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Sporting NeloBENE-league
Sporting Nelo — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
HC Visé BM — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
OCI Lions — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — HC AtomixBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
HC Atomix — Sporting NeloBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — HC Visé BMBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — OCI LionsBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
OCI Lions — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
Sporting Nelo — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
HC Atomix — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — HC Visé BMBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — HC AtomixBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — Sporting NeloBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — OCI LionsBENE-league

Classements

PosÉquipeTWDLPts
1Handbal Achilles Bocholt19171135
2OCI Lions19141429
3Herpertz Bevo HC19132428
419114426
5Sporting Pelt19121625
6JMS/Hurry Up1992820
7Handbal Tongeren1982918
8Green Park/Aalsmeer19611213
9KV Kras/Volendam19601312
10Hubo Initia Hasselt19521212
11The Dome/ Handbal Houten1930166
12HC Atomix1920174