BENE-league

Calendrier

DateÉvènementTemps/RésultatsLigue
OCI Lions — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
HC Visé BM — HC AtomixBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
HC Atomix — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — Sporting PeltBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — HC Visé BMBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — OCI LionsBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — HC AtomixBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
OCI Lions — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — OCI LionsBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — HC AtomixBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — HC Visé BMBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Sporting PeltBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
HC Atomix — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
OCI Lions — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
HC Atomix — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — OCI LionsBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — HC AtomixBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — Sporting PeltBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — HC Visé BMBENE-league
OCI Lions — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
Sporting Pelt — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
HC Atomix — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
HC Visé BM — OCI LionsBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — Sporting PeltBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — HC AtomixBENE-league
OCI Lions — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — HC Visé BMBENE-league
HC Atomix — OCI LionsBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Sporting NeloBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
Sporting Nelo — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
HC Visé BM — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
OCI Lions — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — HC AtomixBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
HC Atomix — HC Visé BMBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — OCI LionsBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Sporting NeloBENE-league
Sporting Nelo — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
HC Visé BM — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — Hubo Initia HasseltBENE-league
OCI Lions — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — HC AtomixBENE-league
KV Kras/Volendam — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
HC Visé BM — Green Park/AalsmeerBENE-league
HC Atomix — Sporting NeloBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — HC Visé BMBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — OCI LionsBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
OCI Lions — Handbal Achilles BocholtBENE-league
Sporting Nelo — Herpertz Bevo HCBENE-league
HC Atomix — JMS/Hurry UpBENE-league
The Dome/ Handbal Houten — Handbal TongerenBENE-league
Handbal Achilles Bocholt — KV Kras/VolendamBENE-league
Hubo Initia Hasselt — HC Visé BMBENE-league
Handbal Tongeren — HC AtomixBENE-league
JMS/Hurry Up — Sporting NeloBENE-league
Green Park/Aalsmeer — The Dome/ Handbal HoutenBENE-league
Herpertz Bevo HC — OCI LionsBENE-league

Classements

PosÉquipeTWDLPts
1Handbal Achilles Bocholt16141129
2OCI Lions16121325
31694322
4Herpertz Bevo HC16102422
5Sporting Pelt16100620
6JMS/Hurry Up1682618
7Handbal Tongeren1672716
8Green Park/Aalsmeer1661913
9Hubo Initia Hasselt1641119
10KV Kras/Volendam1640128
11The Dome/ Handbal Houten1630136
12HC Atomix1620144