Promo sans (R)

Promo sans (R)

PosÉquipeTWDLDIFFPts
14310267
2HC Malmedy4301586
3KTSV Eupen3300456
4HC Amay3300326
5HC Eynatten-Raeren.4013-351
6Union Beynoise Handball4004-540
7JS/EP Herstal4004-720