Classements

Classements

PosÉquipeTWDLPts
1Handbal Achilles Bocholt19171135
2OCI Lions19141429
3Herpertz Bevo HC19132428
419114426
5Sporting Pelt19121625
6JMS/Hurry Up1992820
7Handbal Tongeren1982918
8Green Park/Aalsmeer19611213
9KV Kras/Volendam19601312
10Hubo Initia Hasselt19521212
11The Dome/ Handbal Houten1930166
12HC Atomix1920174