Classements

Classements

PosÉquipeTWDLPts
1Handbal Achilles Bocholt16141129
2OCI Lions16121325
31694322
4Herpertz Bevo HC16102422
5Sporting Pelt16100620
6JMS/Hurry Up1682618
7Handbal Tongeren1672716
8Green Park/Aalsmeer1661913
9Hubo Initia Hasselt1641119
10KV Kras/Volendam1640128
11The Dome/ Handbal Houten1630136
12HC Atomix1620144