Division 1

calendrier

DateÉvènementTemps/RésultatsLigue
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1
Division 1

Classement

PosÉquipeTWDLFADIFFPts
1Apolloon Kortrijk5401158147118
2EHC Tournai5401158148108
3HC DB Gent630318018006
4HC Eynatten-Raeren5221144145-16
5Olse Merksem621317116925
6HC Atomix520314213934
75113149156-73
8RHC Grâce-Hollogne5023128146-182