BENE-league

FINAL 4

PosÉquipeTWDLFADIFFPts
1Green Park/Aalsmeer00000000
100000000
1Handbal Achilles Bocholt00000000
1OCI Lions00000000

BENE-League Play-off

DateÉvènementTemps/RésultatsLigue
BENE-league Play-offs

Classement Play-off

PosÉquipeTWDLFADIFFPts
1Handbal Achilles Bocholt00000004
200000003
3Sporting Nelo00000002
4Handbal Tongeren00000001

Calendrier

DateÉvènementTemps/RésultatsLigue
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league
BENE-league

Classements

PosÉquipeTWDLFADIFFPts
1Handbal Achilles Bocholt22192173863510340
22217236585986036
3OCI Lions2214176475489929
4Green Park/Aalsmeer2213276586075128
5Herpertz Bevo HC2212376746284627
6KV Kras/Volendam2211296275973024
7Sporting Nelo2210111616609721
8JMS/Hurry Up228113639651-1217
9Handbal Tongeren227213584603-1916
10Hubo Initia Hasselt227213607656-4916
11Sasja HC223118566696-1307
12Wematrans Quintus221120533719-1863